Sandgate Football Club
Official Youth Feeder Club To Uxbridge FC CLub Legends FA Charter Standard Development Football ClubPrimary Sporting Development

FA Charter Standard Development Club of the Year 2016

The Under 14's Colts

Sandgate Football Club Under 14's Colts squad

Manager:

Chris Stanborough - 077789950616

Assistant Manager / Coach:

Duncan Bentley

League / Info:

Middlesex County Youth League

View League Table

View Home Location

Squad sponsors

CCS CCS

Match Report

Sandgate FC Under 14's Colts 3 - 1 Pinner Albion

Sunday 6th May 2018

Lineup
 Goals
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

Hide Report

2018/2019 Fixtures

Show / Hide Appearances 2018-2019

2018/2019 Appearances

Player Apps Goals

Show / Hide Fixture Archive

Under 14's Colts Fixture Archive

Sun 6th May 2018 10:00 A Pinner Albion Cup W 3:1
Sun 29th April 2018 10:00 H Pinner Albion League L 0:3
Sun 22nd April 2018 10:00 A Actual Soccer Cup W 6:2
Sun 15th April 2018 10:00 H Hillingdon Abbotts Reds Cup W 7:0
Sun 25th March 2018 10:00 H Chalfont Saints Friendly D 4:4
Sun 11th March 2018 12:00 A Ballers League W 5:4
Sun 11th March 2018 11:00 H Ballers League W 3:0
Sun 25th February 2018 10:00 A Hillingdon Abbotts Yellows League W 8:1
Sat 17th February 2018 12:00 H Hillingdon Abbotts Reds Friendly W 9:0
Sun 21st January 2018 10:00 H Hillingdon Abbotts Yellows League L 1:5
Sun 14th January 2018 10:00 H Actual Soccer League W 4:0
Sun 7th January 2018 10:00 A Foxes League W 4:2
Sun 3rd December 2017 11:00 H London Tigers League W 15:0
Sun 26th November 2017 11:00 H Hacquenye League W 5:1
Sun 19th November 2017 14:00 A Actual Soccer League W 4:2
Sun 5th November 2017 10:00 H Foxes League W 5:0
Sun 29th October 2017 09:00 A Pinner Albion League L 1:10
Sun 22nd October 2017 10:00 H London United League W 3:0
Sun 15th October 2017 09:00 A CS rangers Blues League W 9:1
Sun 8th October 2017 10:00 A Cadamey Cup L 2:5
Sun 24th September 2017 10:00 A London Tigers League W 10:2
Sun 17th September 2017 11:00 H Concorde Rangers Friendly W 7:0
TBA TBA A London United Tigers Cup W :
Sun 5th March 2017 TBA TBA H Concorde Cup W 6:1
Sun 26th February 2017 12:00 A Hillingdon Abbotts Reds Cup W 4:3
Sun 5th February 2017 13:00 A Gunnersbury Eagles League W 3:1
Sun 29th January 2017 10:00 H Thames Valley League L 2:5
Sun 15th January 2017 10:00 H Windsor League L 1:3
Sat 14th January 2017 09:00 H Hanwell League W 3:0
Sun 8th January 2017 11:00 H Brook House Friendly W 10:2
Sun 11th December 2016 10:00 H Gunnersbury League L 1:2
Sun 4th December 2016 12:00 A Chertsey Friendly W 5:3
Sun 27th November 2016 TBA TBA A Hanwell League L 4:5
Sun 20th November 2016 TBA TBA H Concorde League L 0:4
Sun 13th November 2016 TBA TBA A Brook House Cup L 2:3
Sun 30th October 2016 10:00 H Hillingdon Abbotts Yellows League W 4:1
Sun 16th October 2016 11:00 A CS Rangers Blue League L 4:9
Sun 16th October 2016 10:00 H Ickenham Youth A Cup W 6:4
Sun 2nd October 2016 10:00 A Windsor League L 2:5
Sun 25th September 2016 11:00 H Foxes FC League W 6:0
Sun 18th September 2016 11:00 A Thames Valley League L 1:3
Sun 8th May 2016 10:00 A New Hope League W 5:3
Sun 24th April 2016 11:00 H London Tigers League D 1:1
Sun 17th April 2016 09:00 H Hillingdon Abbots Blues Cup D 2:2
Sun 10th April 2016 12:00 A Concorde Rangers Friendly W 5:2
Sun 3rd April 2016 TBA TBA A Chertsey Town Friendly D 3:3
Sun 20th March 2016 11:00 H Chiswick Whites Cup D 1:1
Sun 13th March 2016 09:00 A Foxes Oranges Cup W 3:0
Sun 28th February 2016 12:00 H Hillingdon Abbots Reds League W 4:0
Sun 21st February 2016 11:00 H Explorers Blues League L 2:6
Sun 7th February 2016 12:00 H Concorde Rangers League D 3:3
Sun 31st January 2016 10:00 H Hillingdon Abbots Blues League D 2:2
Sun 24th January 2016 TBA TBA H CS rangers League L 3:6
Sun 17th January 2016 09:00 A Concorde League D P:P
Sun 10th January 2016 12:00 A Hillingdon Abbotts Reds League W 4:3
Sun 6th December 2015 10:00 A New Hope League W 4:2
Sun 29th November 2015 11:30 H CS rangers Cup L 3:4
Sun 29th November 2015 TBA TBA A Chiswick Whites Cup W 9:4
Sun 15th November 2015 TBA TBA H Hanwell Cup W 4:3
Sun 8th November 2015 10:00 A Foxes Oranges Cup W 3:1
Sun 1st November 2015 10:00 H Explorers Blue Friendly L 1:6
Sun 18th October 2015 TBA TBA H Foxes Oranges Friendly L 1:4
Sun 11th October 2015 11:00 H Foxes Silver Friendly D 0:0
Sun 4th October 2015 10:00 A New Hope League W 6:2
Sun 27th September 2015 10:00 H CS Rangers League L 3:6
Sun 20th September 2015 10:00 A Hillingdon Abbots League W 8:3
Sun 7th December 2014 TBA TBA A West Drayton Youth Friendly W 4:2
Sun 30th November 2014 TBA TBA H CS Rangers League L 2:5
Sun 16th November 2014 TBA TBA A Concorde Rangers Friendly D 2:2
Sun 9th November 2014 TBA TBA H West Drayton Youth Friendly L 1:2
Sun 2nd November 2014 TBA TBA A Hillingdon Youth Friendly D P:P
Sun 26th October 2014 TBA TBA H Explorers Reds Cup L 3:7 Report
Sun 19th October 2014 12:00 H Foxes Silver Cup W 3:2 Report
Sun 12th October 2014 10:00 A Hanwell FC Cup L 1:2 Report
Sun 5th October 2014 12:00 A Ravenscourt Park Rangers Friendly W 6:1 Report
Sun 21st September 2014 12:00 H Foxes Oranges Friendly L 1:4 Report
Sun 4th May 2014 09:00 A Slough Town Youth Friendly L :
Sun 27th April 2014 11:00 H Chiswick Youth League L 3:7 Report
Sun 13th April 2014 TBA TBA A Slough Town Youth Friendly L 2:5 Report
Sun 6th April 2014 10:00 H Hillingdon Youth League W 5:3 Report
Sun 30th March 2014 10:00 H Chiswick Youth Reds League W 3:1 Report
Sun 23rd March 2014 10:00 H West Drayton Explorers League L 0:6
Sun 16th March 2014 TBA TBA A Hillingdon Youth Cup W 2:0 Report
Sun 9th March 2014 10:00 H Hanwell Town Youth Cup D 6:6 Report
Sun 2nd March 2014 11:00 H Foxes Oranges Cup L 1:7 Report
Sun 8th December 2013 11:30 H Foxes Friendly W 2:1 Report
Sat 30th November 2013 10:00 H Slough Town Youth Friendly W 6:3
Sun 13th January 2013 11:45 H Club Foxes League W :
Sun 9th December 2012 TBA TBA A New Hope Warriors League W :
Sun 25th November 2012 TBA TBA H Concorde Club League W :
Sun 18th November 2012 09:00 A West London Youth League W 6:0
Sun 11th November 2012 11:00 H West Drayton Youth League W 8:3
Sun 4th November 2012 10:00 A New Hope Warriors League D P:P Report
Sun 28th October 2012 09:00 H West Drayton Youth League D :
Sun 21st October 2012 12:00 H Old Actonians League W 4:3
Sun 5th February 2012 11:00 A Yeading Friendly W :
Sun 5th February 2012 11:00 A Yeading Friendly W :
Sun 16th October 2011 12:00 H Old Actonians Friendly W :
Sun 9th October 2011 11:30 A Yeading Friendly W :
Sun 2nd October 2011 12:00 H Concorde Club Friendly W :
Sun 27th March 2011 10:00 H AFC Walcountians League W 4:0 Report
Sun 20th March 2011 10:00 H Rocks Lane Utd League W 2:0 Report
Sun 13th March 2011 10:00 A Barnes Eagles League W 2:0 Report
Sun 6th March 2011 TBA TBA A Tooting and Mtch Utd Str Ter League W 3:2 Report
Sun 27th February 2011 11:00 A Feltham League W 2:0 Report
Sun 13th February 2011 11:00 A Spelthorne Sports Skys League W 3:0 Report
Sun 6th February 2011 10:00 H Barnes Eagles League W 6:0 Report
Sun 30th January 2011 11:00 H Molesey Juniors League W 1:0 Report
Sun 23rd January 2011 11:00 H Spelthorne Sports Skys League W 5:2 Report
Sun 16th January 2011 10:00 A Manorcroft United Juniors League W 6:2 Report
Sun 9th January 2011 10:00 A Molesey Juniors League W 6:1 Report
Sun 14th November 2010 10:30 A Old Actonians League W 7:1 Report
Sun 7th November 2010 10:30 H Court Park Colts League W 3:2 Report
Sun 31st October 2010 11:00 H Ickenham Youth League D 3:3 Report
Sun 24th October 2010 10:30 A Cowley Youth League W 18:0 Report
Sun 17th October 2010 10:00 H Bedfont Eagles League W 6:0 Report
Sun 10th October 2010 11:00 H Old Actonians League W 7:1 Report
Sun 3rd October 2010 11:00 H Sandgate B League W 4:0 Report
Sun 19th September 2010 10:00 H Cowley Youth League W 19:0 Report
Sun 12th September 2010 10:00 A Bedfont Eagles League W 1:0 Report
Sun 9th May 2010 10:00 H Court Park Colts League W 7:0 Report
Sun 18th April 2010 11:00 H Old Actonians League L 2:3 Report
Sun 28th March 2010 10:00 H Delaford Colts Friendly L 0:2
Sun 21st March 2010 TBA TBA A Yeading HEW Friendly W 4:0 Report
Sun 14th March 2010 10:00 H Cowley Youth League D 3:3
Sun 7th March 2010 TBA TBA A Manor Youth Friendly D 4:4
Sun 28th February 2010 TBA TBA H Court Park Colts Friendly D P:P
Sun 21st February 2010 TBA TBA A Old Actonians Friendly L 2:3 Report
Sun 14th February 2010 TBA TBA A Hanwell Town Friendly L 2:5 Report
Sun 5th April 2009 10:30 H West Drayton Explorers League L :
Sun 22nd March 2009 10:00 H Yeading HEW League D 2:2
Sun 15th March 2009 10:00 H Cowley Youth League W 6:1
Sun 8th March 2009 10:00 H Old Actonians League W 4:3
Sun 1st March 2009 TBA TBA A Delaford Colts League W :
Sun 22nd February 2009 TBA TBA A Junior Meads League L 3:6
Sun 1st February 2009 TBA TBA A Delaford Colts League L :
Sun 18th January 2009 TBA TBA A Yeading HEW League L :
Sun 30th November 2008 TBA TBA A Yeading HEW League L :
Sun 16th November 2008 TBA TBA H Delaford Colts League L :
Sun 9th November 2008 TBA TBA A Cowley Youth League L :
Sun 19th October 2008 10:30 H West Drayton Explorers League L :
Sun 5th October 2008 10:30 H Cowley Youth League L :